32. lend
Klassijuhataja Jaanus Soo
- Indrek Allert
- Kersti Anderson
- Liina Blei
- Margit Brokko
- Gaily Geltmann
- Harmo Kallaste
- Leho Kokk
- Kristiina Krabi
- Kadri Kummer
- Jaak Laanmets
- Marika Laast
- Jaanus Mägi
- Riina Mänd
- Kairit Männiste
- Kristel Orro
- Ene Paasma
- Kadri-Lii Pajumets
- Mihkel Pukk
- Anu Raud
- Jüri Raud
- Meelis Rikkinen
- Margit Ring
- Tauno Seeder
- Hendrik Soots
- Evelin Tuisk
- Ange Tähve
32. lend
Klassijuhataja Silvi Ivanova
- Maarek Asi
- Anþelika Dragunova
- Ege Herkel
- Anne Kasemets
- Nele Kristmaa
- Meeli Mäesalu
- Reet Reiles
- Neeme Rennik
- Piret Rumm
- Pilleriina Sõber
- Tiia Tamm
Vene kooli 13. lend
Klassijuhataja
Nadežda Malkova
- Olga Bolgova
- Marina Kozlova
- Ljudmilla Krutogolova
- Merle Luukas
- Vjatšeslav Rõbtšenkov
- Andrei Sidorov
- Vjatšeslav Tšalauzov
- Aleksei Usantšikov
- Aleksandr Vinogradov
|
33. lend
Klassijuhataja Arne Mänd
- Risto Abel
- Inna Ausma
- Heli Ermann
- Merlin Kaareste
- Piret Kalda
- Olev Kroon
- Carmen Laas
- Livio Ladoga
- Janek Lepik
- Mary Mägi
- Kaja Pirnpuu
- Jane Reinsalu
- Ulvi Reinurm
- Ivar Sarapuu
- Ülle Sukles
- Merle Tambaum
- Erki Toomet
- Toomas Tuisk
33. lend
Klassijuhataja Siiri Kõiva
- Kristiina Asperg
- Toomas Danilson
- Kaire Heinmäe
- Liina Ivanova
- Romet Jürgenson
- Eha-Ly Kesküla
- Kristel Kõiva
- Stive Kütt
- Karine Noor
- Jane Ojamu
- Algi Rande
- Ave Riim
- Heli Samuel
- Karin Sepp
- Leie Soomaa
- Elne Tomson
- Katrin Tori
Vene kooli 14. lend
Klassijuhataja
Dmitri Lukjanenkov
- Juri Gabriel
- Lilia Golovina
- Pavel Jerjomenko
- Jelena Kenzap
- Aleksei Mišustin
- Galina Pahhomova
|
34. lend
Klassijuhataja Mart Sepping
- Eddi Joost
- Elmo Kärdi
- Aivar Kärner
- Kaido Loddes
- Marianne Palts
- Reelika Riga
- Heli Saar
- Anneli Sert
- Mai Sunni
- Veljo Ving
- Ege Õis
Eksternina lõpetas
Indrek Pajumets
34. lend
Klassijuhataja Urve Heinsar
- Imre Brokko
- Rai Heinsar
- Kati Kalmet
- Merle Kullerkupp
- Väino Maasalu
- Mirjam Mänd
- Stella Nõmtak
- Karin Orro
- Elice Paemurd
- Margit Põldaas
- Helen Soots
- Kristel Talvet
- Marge Tambaum
- Aivi Tomson
- Ave Unt
- Kadri Vilsoo
Vene kooli 15. lend
Klassijuhataja
Ljudmilla Suvorova
- Niina Denissova
- Sergei Dzubenko
- Tatjana Kossarjeva
- Viktor Popov
- Sergei Puss
- Julia Rogova
- Julia Sergejeva
- Janina Sitina
- Galina Suvorova
- Vineta Tarassova
- Olga Tšernõšova
- Anžela Valinger
- Marina Važenina
|