Lõpetajad

 

61. lend

12.a Rivo Reisko
1 Blei, Sander
2 Hallang, Hannes
3 Jürissaar, Kärt Kristina
4 Kalda, Kermo
5 Kibuvits, Karmel
6 Krjatšek, Santa-Monika
7 Krutogolov, Anton
8 Kurn, Hannes
9 Laak, Oskar
10 Linnumäe, Karmo
11 Linnumäe, Kevin
12 Mereküla, Anne Marit
13 Pihlak, Karl Gregor
14 Pikkor, Markus
15 Priimägi, Sirli
16 Sakermaa, Kevin
17 Viimsalu, Kerbert
18 Valdek, Kert Markus
19 Vinogradova, Aljona
20 Õuemets, Gerly

61. lend

12.b Edith Maasik
1 Ambos, Mari Ly
2 Atso, Eleriin
3 Jõgisoo, Mikk
4 Jürgenson, Markus
5 Karhu, Kevin
6 Kruberg, Kerdo
7 Kukkur, Markus
8 Liiv, Hardi
9 Link, Merili
10 Märk, Mikk
11 Näkk, Anneli
12 Ottens, Stefan
13 Parkkanen, Caroli-Getter
14 Parve, Markos
15 Sild, Bente
16 Smirnova, Anastasia
17 Talv, Desiree
18 Tambi, Sandra
19 Tasa, Rasmus
20 Trakmann, Leandra
21 Veskimäe, Marii
22 Vunn, Jaagup

60. lend

12.a Tiina Sudi
1 Anderson Mikk
2 Aronia Alina
3 Havakats Kärolin
4 Hermann Kristelle
5 Jääger Diana
6 Jürgens Annabel
7 Kadarik Kristin
8 Kivirand Liis-Marii
9 Kändler Liisbeth
10 Lugovoi Andrei
11 Marand Hans Andre
12 Maripuu Anet
13 Mõistlik Inderlin
14 Mäesalu Maris
15 Pilman Kaisa
16 Plaser Merily
17 Puur Kertu
18 Saar Celine
19 Saarna Anet
20 Saarna Kristiina
21 Stankevitš Katriin
22 Tagaväli Kätlin
23 Vilba Carolyn
24 Visnap Birgit

60. lend

  1. 12.b Margot Sarv
    1 Baumverk Hans
    2 Haljasmets Vivian
    3 Heinla Kenno
    4 Juhani Iris
    5 Kattai Annabel
    6 Kinkar Karl Janar
    7 Kolnes Georg-Henry
    8 Kosenkranius Max Andreas
    9 Lobjak Hannula
    10 Mokejev Daniel
    11 Nurm Sten-Erik
    12 Palmsaar Kaileen
    13 Pind Andre
    14 Põldmets Marten
    15 Pähklemäe Janno
    16 Rebase Mikk
    17 Rebbase Markus
    18 Reiles Joonas
    19 Sildnik Leonhard
    20 Talts Kaarel
    21 Õunpuu Romet

58. lend

Klassijuhataja: Margit Pikk

1. Esper Ernits
2. Kristel Heinleht
3. Hendrik Heinsar
4. Argo Ilves
5. Tim Jaanson 
6. Adelin Jürgens
7. Brit Keskra
8. Liis Koitla
9. Jaan Kruusel
10. Kätlin Kullerkupp
11. Grant Tristhan Kummer
12. Merilin Kurn
13. Don Eric Laane
14. Markus Laast
15. Marlen Luga
16. Karmen Mereküla
17. Kelli Männa
18. Egon Müüripeal
19. Mariann Pikkor
20. Karl-Erik Prunt
21. Jaanus Rebase
22. Carl-Robert Reidolf
23. Krister Riska
24. Karl Gregor Salumägi
25. Mariell Sepp
26. Ainar Toomela
27. Emili Toompuu
28. Kätlin Torim
29. Egert Tähe
30. Aliis-Mary Vaharo
31. Daniel Vlasjuk
32. Kelly Õuemets 

59. lend

Klassijuhataja: Sirle Pent

  1. Andra Aavik
  2. Joosep Barnabas
  3. Gerda Blande
  4. Alari Errit
  5. Andree Hein
  6. Henri Heinmäe
  7. Martin Hermlin
  8. Carmel Karlson
  9. Kromel Kruusmann
  10. Kelly Kukkur
  11. Marek Kullerkupp
  12. Elise-Marii Kändler
  13. Jetta-Lucretia Kärner
  14. Kristjan Lääne
  15. Sigdi Mägi
  16. Reelika Piirsalu
  17. Hannele Pruunlep
  18. Markus Reinumäe
  19. Merilin Sults
  20. Kadi Talts
  21. Erko Targamaa
  22. Tanel Urgard
  23. Mirell Vinnal
  24. Martin Virolainen
  25. Eero Välik